The tables below list the voice actors/actresses for each character (some are NPCs).

This data is pulled from the {{Character Infobox}} on each character page. In order to update the values below, go to the character's page and update the Character Infobox template parameters.

Playable Characters

Name Rarity JP EN CN KR
Amber 4 Manaka Iwami (石見 舞菜香) Tingting Hu (胡婷婷), aka "Niunai Jun" (牛奶君) lit: Milk-kun Kim Yeon-woo (김연우)
Barbara 4 Akari Kitō (鬼頭 明里) Yuanyuan Song (宋媛媛) Yun AhYeong (윤아영)
Beidou 4 Ami Koshimizu (小清水 亜美) Yajing Tang (唐雅菁) Jeong Yoo-Mi (정유미)
Bennett 4 Ryōta Ōsaka (逢坂 良太) Xueting Mu (穆雪婷) Song HaRim(송하림)
Chongyun 4 Sōma Saitō (斉藤 壮馬) Jinchuan (金船), aka "kinsen" Yang JeongHwa (양정화)
Diluc 5 Kenshō Ono (小野 賢章) Yang Ma (马洋) Choi SeungHoon (최승훈)
Fischl 4 Maaya Uchida (内田 真礼)
Oz: Yasunori Masutani (増谷 康紀)
Minyue Lu (陆敏悦), aka "Mace"
Oz: Yuantao Li (李元韬)
Park GoWoon (박고운)
Oz: Lee Hyun (이현)
Jean 5 Chiwa Saitō (斎藤 千和) Su Lin (林簌) Yeong-mi Ahn (안영미)
Kaeya 4 Kōsuke Toriumi (鳥海 浩輔) Ye Sun (孙晔) Jeong JuWon (정주원)
Keqing 5 Eri Kitamura (喜多村 英梨) Ying Xie (谢莹) Bohee Lee (이보희)
Klee 5 Misaki Kuno (久野 美咲) Ling Hua (花玲) Bang Yeonji (방연지)
Lisa 4 Rie Tanaka (田中 理恵) Kathleen Barr Ke Zhong (钟可) Park GoWoon (박고운)
Mona 5 Konomi Kohara (小原 好美) Tingting Chen (陈婷婷) Woo Jeong-shin (우정신)
Ningguang 4 Sayaka Ohara (大原 さやか) Mingya Du (杜冥鸦) Kwak Kyumi (곽규미)
Noelle 4 Kanon Takao (高尾 奏音) Ning Yan (宴宁) Bohee Lee (이보희)
Qiqi 5 Yukari Tamura (田村 ゆかり) Ning Yan (宴宁) Seul Lee (이슬)
Razor 4 Kōki Uchiyama (内山 昂輝) Shuai Zhou (周帅) Seo-yeong Kim (김서영)
Sucrose 4 Akane Fujita (藤田 茜) Xiaogan (小敢) Kim Hayeong (김하영)
Traveler 5 Aether: Shun Horie (堀江 瞬)
Lumine: Aoi Yūki (悠木 碧)
Aether: Hailong Dong (董海龙), aka "鹿喑kana"
Lumine: Ning Yan (宴宁)
Aether: Gyeongtae Lee (이경태)
Lumine: Saea Lee (이새아)
Venti 5 Ayumu Murase (村瀬 歩) Miaojiang (喵酱) Jung Yoo-jung (정유정)
Xiangling 4 Ari Ozawa (小澤亜李) Li Jiang (蒋丽), aka "Xiao N (小N)" Yoon Ah-yeong (윤아영)
Xingqiu 4 Junko Minagawa (皆川 純子) Yajing Tang (唐雅菁) Kwak Kyumi (곽규미)

Unreleased Characters

Name Rarity JP EN CN KR
Ayaka 5 Saori Hayami (早見 沙織) Li Jiang (蒋丽), aka "Xiao N (小N)"
Baizhu Kōji Yusa (遊佐 浩二)
Childe 5 Ryōhei Kimura (木村 良平)
Cyno
Dainsleif Kenjiro Tsuda (津田 健次郎)
Diona 4
Ganyu Ueda Reina (上田麗奈)
Hu Tao
Xiao 5 Yoshitsugu Matsuoka (松岡 禎丞) Jinchuan (金船), aka "kinsen" Jeong Yoo-Mi (정유미)
Xinyan 4
Zhongli 5 Tomoaki Maeno (前野 智昭)

NPCs

Name JP EN CN KR
Adelinde
Alfry
Allan
Andrius Taiten Kusunoki (楠 大典)
Anthony
Aramis
Archaic Lord of Lightning and Blitz
Atsuko
Aunt Qiao
Bao'er
Blanche
Bolai
Cai Le
Cai Xun
Carpe Diem
Chang the Ninth
Changchang
Changsheng
Charles
Chenxiang
Childish Jiang
Chloris
Clerk Zhao
Cloud Retainer
Collei
Connor
Cyrus
Dandy
Degui
Dongdong
Donna
Dr. Edith
Dr. Livingstone
Draff
Dvalin Shunsuke Takeuchi (武内 駿輔)
Echo
Ekaterina
Ellin
Elzer
Ernest
Flash-Fist Ling
Flora
Freckle Huang
Freki
Furong
Gaiman
Gao Fei
Glory
Godwin
Goth
Granny Chu
Granny Ruoxin
Gummer
Hanfeng, "Cold Blade"
Herman
Hillie
Holderlin and Moli
Hongdou
Huachu
Huai'an
Huffman
Huixing
Iron Ingot
Iron Shoulder
Ivanovich
Jack
Jiangcheng
Jiangzhou
Jianqiu
Jiayi
Jill
Jingda
Jiu
Juza
Lan
Landa
Linlang
Little Liu
Little Luo
Little Xing
Little Yi
Little You
Little Yue
Little Zuo
Lorgar
Luke
Lynn
Mack
Madame Ping
Marla
Marvin
Master Lu
Michelle
Miles
Miss Bu
Moco
Mora-Grubber
Mr. Bohuan
Ms. Bai
Mu Chen
Myrana
Nadia
Nervous An
Olaf
Paimon Aoi Koga (古賀 葵) Garyeong Kim (김가령)
Qilang
Qinglian
Reckless Pallad
Rex Lapis
Sansa
Sara
Scaramouche
Schulz
Sea Drake
Sharp
Shizhuang the Strong
Shuzhi
Six-Fingered José
Sleepy
Smiley Yanxiao
Stanley
Su Er'niang
Suling
Tac
Tea Master Liu Su
Tia
Tiantian
Tic
Timaeus
Timmie
Toe
Traveler's Sibling
Troubled Lianne
Tsarevich
Tunner
Ulfr
Uncle Gao
Uncle Ghast
Uncle Liu
Unknown God Rie Kugimiya (釘宮 理恵)
Vennessa
Verr Goldet
Viktor
Vlad
Wagner's Shop
Will
Wuyuan
Wyatt
Xinghuo
Xu Liushi
Yi Xian
Yi Zhu
Ying'er      
Yong'an
Yue Chuan
Yuhua
Yundan
Zhang Shun
Zhi
Zhiruo
Zhuyu
Ziwei
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.